MEET YOUR SITE REPS

RedlandsAdultSchoolLogo.png

REDLANDS ADULT SCHOOL

Delfino Murillo

ArroyoVerdeLogo.png

ARROYO VERDE

Lucy Roque

BeattieLogo.jpg

BEATTIE MIDDLE SCHOOL

Marissa Cesar

BrynMawrLogo.png

BRYN MAWR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Vacant

ClementLogo.png

CLEMENT MIDDLE SCHOOL

Carolina Humildad
Peter Castellos (Alternate)

RUSDLogo.png

CNS/T5/C.K.

Candy Blanco
Tammy Flint (Alternate)

CopeLogo.png

COPE MIDDLE SCHOOL

Vacant

CraftonLogo.png

CRAFTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Vacant

CramLogo.png

CRAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Vacant

CVHS logo 1.jpg

CITRUS VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

Mark Sandoval

RUSDLogo.png

DISTRICT OFFICE - NORTH

Marcus Dashoff

RUSDLogo.png

DISTRICT OFFICE - SOUTH

Erika Villalvazo

FranklinLogo.png

FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Vacant

RUSDLogo.png

HIGHLAND GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Julia Salcido

JudsonBrownLogo.png

JUDSON & BROWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Venita Jimenez-Madeo

KimberlyLogo.png

KIMBERLY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Juan Vallalvazo

KingsburyLogo.png

KINGSBURY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Vacant

RUSDLogo.png

MAINTENANCE AND OPERATIONS (M&O)

Martin West

LugoniaLogo.png

LUGONIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Jill Romero

MRP_Logo.png

MARIPOSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Vacant

McKinleyLogo.png

MCKINLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Vacant

MentoneLogo.png

MENTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Hila Soriano
Yvette M. Topete (Alternate)

MissionLogo.png

MISSION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Vacant

MooreLogo.png

MOORE MIDDLE SCHOOL

Joanne Blaine
Earnest Clark
Yvonne Topete (Alternate)
Keri Kivett (Alternate)

OrangewoodLogo.png

ORANGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL

Vacant

REVLogo.png

REDLANDS EAST VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

Gabrielle Allen

RHS125Logo.png

REDLANDS HIGH SCHOOL

Josh Apmadoc
David Flores

Marisela Gonzalez

RISELogo.png

RISE/E-ACADEMY

Vacant

SmileyLogo.png

SMILEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Gloria Wade

VictoriaLogo.png

VICTORIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Dana Brown
Adam Rayes (Alternate)

RUSDLogo.png

WAREHOUSE

Manny Marquez

RUSDLogo.png

L.I.F.E [TOTALLY KIDS]

Kirsten Waggoner-Brink

RUSDLogo.png

TRANSPORTATION

Patty Hale
Maria E. Moore